Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
X
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
X
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
X
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
|
|
|
RHS Sophomores
|
RHS Juniors
|
RHS Seniors
|
Kenneth Bryan Aiken
|
Madelyn Elizabeth Barton*
|
Brennan Patrick Chapman
|
Dani Jaida Ansari
|
Luke Benson Hawk*
|
Skylar Brook Harrison
|
Cassidy Faith Ayers
|
Gabrielle McKinnley Hightower*
|
Alexis Tenille Leonard
|
Taegan Paige Berkshire
|
Ashley Brinell Hoxit
|
Callie Pearl Owen
|
Trista Nicole Bryson
|
Lilly Ann Johnson*
|
Leanne Renee Owen
|
Jessica Reagan Chappell
|
Joshua Samuel Kupras*
|
Morgan Hope Owen
|
Nadia Caresse Foster
|
Nathaniel David Mahoney
|
Kacie LeAnn Owen
|
Jasmine Cynthia Grooms
|
Brooklyn Lynette Myers
|
Grant Hamilton Reese
|
Collin Michael Jones
|
Colton James Newman*
|
Abby Nicole Warren
|
Leana Hope Kitchen
|
Cheyenne Danielle Sanders*
|
Alexander David Weemhoff
|
William Lee McNeely
|
Robert Heath Sanders*
|
Sebastian Orion Williams
|
William Gage Morris
|
Amber Nicole Shook
|
|
Patricia Jade Nofsinger
|
Tyler Blake Stamey
|
|
Kelci Lauren Owen
|
|
|
Kristen Brooke Owen
|
*Junior Marshals
|
|
Nadia Christine Revis
|
|
|
Skyler Dawn Shelton
|
|
|
Christopher Isaac Weemhoff
|
|
|
Britney Nicole Zachary
|
|
|
BHS Sophomores
|
BHS Juniors
|
BHS Seniors
|
Allison Grace Bailey
|
Lilah Elizabeth Altemose
|
Clark Harsen Axtell
|
Alexandra Stacey Belamide
|
Pearl Maelyn Brown*
|
Lenora Anne Bandhauer
|
Carla Marie Bolanos
|
Robert Allan Brown
|
Tristen Elizabeth Berry
|
Hannah Grace Casey
|
Paul Meijers Cabin*
|
John M. Brewer
|
Kathryn Lee Elizabeth Clark
|
Cassidee LeAnn Cali
|
Madeline Claire Dierauf
|
Emma Leigh Coye
|
Marli Brooke Cohen*
|
Gabrielle Reid DiLemme
|
Townsend Goodrich Dierauf
|
Sarah Grace Cudd
|
Raegan Nichol Eggleston
|
Berlin Casey Draegen
|
Andrew Joseph Eberhardt
|
Madeline Elizabeth Hall
|
Sneha Salome Foster
|
Molly Sarah Fennessy*
|
Kaitlyn Nichole Hatem
|
Isabelle Sorrell Freeman
|
Abigail Emilee Field
|
Jane Elizabeth Holland
|
Jaden Criswell Geor
|
Madelyn Grace Foster
|
Alessandra Mae LaRose
|
Evan Michael Grant
|
Graham Henry Green*
|
Rachele Nicole Marziale
|
Taylar Alisha Grieves
|
Kathryn Leslie Hart*
|
Maxwell Tripp McCarty
|
Noah Canyon Hensley
|
Susannah Grace Jelley
|
Taylor Brooke Miner
|
Taylor Katelyn Hunter
|
Caroline Grace Jones
|
Lila Madison Newman
|
Erin Gail Huter
|
Aniela Lane
|
Joysan Jolene Osteen
|
Samuel McKee Kessinger
|
Isaiah James Lefler*
|
Sofia Maria Pandolfo
|
Jess Elizabeth Kimzey
|
Anna Russell Long
|
Margaret Harty Peterson
|
Jacob Boyd McCarty
|
Satchel Asher Malo
|
David Graham Phillips
|
James Lucas Myers
|
Maria Anderson Whitehead McKibbon*
|
John Isaac Pickford
|
Stephanie Ramirez Zavala
|
Lauryl Marie Meile*
|
Elise Catherine Poche
|
Lindsey Alexa Reece
|
Rebecca Margaret Milligan*
|
Claire Adams Prince
|
Anna Elizabeth Reed
|
Jennifer Nayeli Miranda-Pineda
|
Brooklyn Rose Rising
|
Faith Ann Riley
|
Isabella May Olsen
|
Fritz Alexander Ruppert
|
Ivy Diane Scott
|
Virginia E. Pace*
|
Sarah McKenzie Shuler
|
Michael Elliott Rock Smith
|
Frank Jonas Parsons*
|
Baxter Taylor Swicegood
|
Joseph Rivers Smith
|
Graham Kershaw Patterson
|
Kristen Hannah Thrower
|
Justin Jefferey Stegeman
|
Benjamin Edward Ramsey
|
Abigail Elizabeth Wiencek
|
Jarek Thorson Stewart-Karolewics
|
Emmalie Paige Reese
|
Shade Annarella Wilbanks
|
Maya Katilina Sztyber
|
Eda E. Riemann-Royer*
|
|
Abby Elizabeth Thompson
|
Marco Antonio Rivera
|
|
Josie Quinn Troyer
|
Charles Daniel Stewart*
|
|
Nicole Vargas Sancho
|
Preston Matthew Thill
|
|
Knox Edward Witherspoon
|
Angelina Rose Tilley
|
|
Dylan Seil Zink
|
Sophia Arabella Tinsley
|
|
|
Benjamin Richard Wayne
|
|
|
Ada Noel Weaver*
|
|
|
Skyler Harrison Williams*
|
|
|
Aubree Lyn Williamson
|
|
|
Kylie Layne Worley*
|
|
|
Joysan Kerman Yatilman
|
|
|
William Richard Zink
|
|
|
|
|
|
*Junior Marshals
|
|
Memorable Educators
|
|
Sydney Bryant
|
Carrie Norris
|
Candice Burchill
|
Sean Parrish
|
Nonnie Cullipher
|
Linda Peeples
|
Jennifer Cunniff
|
Julie Queen
|
Joe Ellenberger
|
Stephanie Ramsey
|
Sally Germanaro
|
Katherine Reinhart
|
Bart Gilleland
|
Katrina Ronneburger
|
Kim Grosvenor
|
Amy Shoenacher
|
Adria Hardy
|
Daniel Sprinkle
|
Dan Harris
|
Erica Thompson
|
John Hogan
|
Josh Tinsley
|
Mellissa Howell
|
Vincent Warren
|
Andrew Lindsey
|
Wesley Whitman
|
Heather McNeely
|
Jennifer Williams
|
Connie Mosser
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
X
|
Excellent Educators
|
X
|
Information
|
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
X
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
May 25
|
Memorial Day holiday
|
|
|
June 1
|
REGULAR MEETING
|
6:30 p.m.
|
MEC
|
June 4
|
Last pupil day
|
|
|
June 5
|
Teacher workday
|
|
|
TBA
|
DRS Graduation
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
BHS Graduation
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
RHS Graduation
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
June 8-10
|
Teacher workdays
|
|
|
June 15
|
4-day summer schedule begins
|
|
|
June 15
|
REGULAR MEETING
|
6:30 p.m.
|
MEC
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|
Strategic Priority
|
Reason for Consideration
|
||
Graduates Prepared for Work, Higher Education and Citizenship
|
|
Action
|
|
Excellent Educators
|
|
Information
|
X
|
Healthy, Safe and Responsible Students
|
|
Discussion
|
|
Operations and Support
|
X
|
|
|